7 (495) 510 3335 | 8 (800) 505 5110 (бесплатно по РФ)
Узнать Что будет завтра
Купить Быстро и выгодно
Решить От задач к внедрению

Juniper

Курс USD ЦБ РФ на 24.09.2017: 1$ = 57.65 руб.
Товары 1 — 120 из 13

XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module. 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF

Partnumber: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

$ 1 800.00
103 770.00 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF

Partnumber: EX-SFP-10GE-SR

$ 1 500.00
86 475.00 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

Partnumber: EX-SFP-10GE-LR

$ 4 000.00
230 600.00 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m Transmission on MMF

Partnumber: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

$ 450.00
25 942.50 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 40 km transmission on SMF

Partnumber: EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

$ 2 250.00
129 712.50 Р

Под заказ

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

Quad T1/ E1, 4-ports with integrated CSU/ DSU - GPIM PIM for SRX650. Single GPIM Slot. Spare

Partnumber: SRX-GP-QUAD-T1-E1

$ 2 520.00
145 278.00 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

JPSU-350-AC-AFO EX 4300 350W AC Power Supply, Front-to-Back Airflow (power cord needs to be ordered separately)

Partnumber: JPSU-350-AC-AFO

$ 495.00
28 536.75 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF

Partnumber: EX-XFP-10GE-LR

$ 4 320.00
249 048.00 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850 nm for 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

Partnumber: EX-SFP-10GE-USR

$ 750.00
43 237.50 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

EX4500, 128G Virtual Chassis module (VC Cables sold separately)

Partnumber: EX4500-VC1-128G

$ 2 700.00
155 655.00 Р

Под заказ

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

EX 4200 and EX 3200 2-Port 10G XFP Uplink Module  (optics sold separately)

Partnumber: EX-UM-2XFP

$ 1 800.00
103 770.00 Р

Склад

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

930W AC Power Supply with PoE+ Capability for EX4200, EX3200 and EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC (Power Cord needs to be ordered separately)

Partnumber: EX-PWR3-930-AC

$ 1 350.00
77 827.50 Р

Под заказ

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

1-Port T1/ E1 Mini-PIM for SRX

Partnumber: SRX-MP-1T1E1

$ 630.00
36 319.50 Р

Под заказ

Добавить в корзину

Купить в 1 клик

3.151506223287